Bláznivý deň crossmintonu #4 Svit - výsledky

26.4.2017

  U12 chlapci (2005-2011):
1. Bujňaček Braňo ZŠ Komenského Lipany
2. Ščavnický Ján ZŠ Komenského Lipany
3. - 4. Zdenko Grác ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Roba Richard ZŠ Komenského Lipany
5. - 6. Viliam Kopilec ZŠ Komenského Lipany
5. - 6. Piskura Marko ZŠ Komenského Lipany
7. - 9. Matúš Bánik Základná škola Podbrezová
7. - 9. Filip Kopilec ZŠ Komenského Lipany
7. - 9. Marek Šimčák ZŠ Mierová Svit
     
  U12 dievčatá (2005-2011):
1. Bianka Jančeková ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Dáša Ammerová ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Lucia Plavúchová Základná škola Podbrezová
3. - 4. Zuzana Uličná ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 8. Zuzana Čapóová ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 8. Petra Malčeková Základná škola Podbrezová
5. - 8. Petra Pristašová ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 8. Martina Jasenská ZŠ Komenského Lipany
9. - 12. Daniela Haľamová Základná škola Podbrezová
9. - 12. Klára Pacindová ZŠ Komenského Lipany
9. - 12. Lýdia Tobiašová ZŠ Komenského Lipany
9. - 12. Lucia Oszagyanová Základná škola Podbrezová
13. - 19. Nicol Križalkovičová ZŠ Komenského Lipany
13. - 19. Soňa Lipovská ZŠ Komenského Lipany
13. - 19. Zuzana Malčeková Základná škola Podbrezová
13. - 19. Alexandra Gajdošíková Základná škola Podbrezová
13. - 19. Emma Martincová ZŠ Mierová Svit
13. - 19. Zoja Jacková ZŠ Komenského Lipany
13. - 19. Diana Baňasová ZŠ Komenského Lipany
     
  U16 chlapci (2001-2002) + U14 chlapci (2003-2004):
1. Peter Šoltys ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Juraj Huba ZŠ Komenského Lipany
3. - 4. Patrik Fišer ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Kristián Šarkan ZŠ Kysak
5. - 6. Matúš Ferjančík ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 6. Pavol Gajdoš ZŠ Kysak
     
  U16 dievčatá (2001-2002):
1. Andrea Hubová Gymnázium Lipany
2. Alexandra Dzurillová ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Jessica Barillová ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Sára Paločková ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 8. Veronika Šimčáková ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 8. Lucia Mudráková ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 8. Emma Pristašová ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 8. Kristína Zboinská ZŠ Mierová Svit
     
  U14 dievčatá (2003-2004):
1. Rebeka Hudáková ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Lívia Imrichová ZŠ Kysak
3. - 4. Lesana Gajdošová ZŠ Kysak
3. - 4. Katarína Daduľaková ZŠ Kysak
5. - 6. Marianna Idesová ZŠ Kysak
5. - 6. Nina Šoltísová ZŠ Mierová Svit
     
  Začiatočníčky:  
1. Simona Pacigová ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Martina Kováčová ZŠ Kysak
3. - 4. Liliana Hudáková ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Nikola Leskovjanská ZŠ Mierová Svit
     
  Začiatočníci:  
1. Ľubomír Šoltís ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Bruno Hudák ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Maroš Zajac ZŠ Mierová Svit
3. - 4. Klein Marko ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 7. Timotej Kuzmik ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 7. Nikolas Blaščák ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. - 7. Samuel Ján Meriač ZŠ Mierová Svit

Flag Counter
TOPlist