5. Junior Crossminton Cup Lipany - Výsledky

16.6.2017

  U12 chlapci (2005-2011):
1. Bujňaček Branislav ZŠ Komenského Lipany
2. Ščavnický Ján ZŠ Komenského Lipany
3.-4. Roba Richard ZŠ Komenského Lipany
3.-4. Gabriel Legath ZŠ Kysak
5.-10. Marek Šimčák ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-10. Zdenko Grác ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-10. Piskura Marko ZŠ Komenského Lipany
5.-10. Viliam Kopilec ZŠ Komenského Lipany
5.-10. Jakub Straka ZŠ Komenského Lipany
5.-10. Filip Kopilec ZŠ Komenského Lipany
     
  U12 dievčatá (2005-2011):
1. Dáša Ammerová ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Zuzana Uličná ZŠ Mierová Svit
3.-4. Petra Pristašová ZŠ Mierová Svit
3.-4. Bianka Jančeková ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-6. Lýdia Tobiašová ZŠ Komenského Lipany
5.-6. Zuzana Čapóová ZŠ Mierová Svit
7.-9. Soňa Lipovská ZŠ Komenského Lipany
7.-9. Klára Pacindová ZŠ Komenského Lipany
7.-9. Nicol Križalkovičová ZŠ Komenského Lipany
     
  U18 chlapci (1999-2002) + U14 chlapci (2003-2004):
1. Marek Puškaš SbK Lipany
2. Juraj Huba ZŠ Komenského Lipany
3.-4. Peter Šoltys ZŠ Mierová Svit
3.-4. Matúš Ferjančík ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-8. Pavol Gajdoš ZŠ Kysak
5.-8. Kristián Šarkan ZŠ Kysak
5.-8. Patrik Fišer ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-8. Adam Oros ZŠ Kysak
     
  U18 dievčatá (1999-2002):
1. Andrea Hubová Gymnázium Lipany
2. Jessica Barillová ZŠ Mierová Svit
3.-4. Alexandra Dzurillová ZŠ Mierová Svit
3.-4. Sára Paločková ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-6. Veronika Šimčáková ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-6. Emma Pristašová ZŠ Mierová Svit
7.-9. Lucia Mudráková ZŠ Mierová Svit
7.-9. Vanesa Gubalová ZŠ Mierová Svit
7.-9. Alena Balážiková ZŠ Mierová Svit
     
  U14 dievčatá (2003-2004):
1. Lesana Gajdošová ZŠ Kysak
2. Rebeka Hudáková ZŠ Mierová Svit
3.-4. Lívia Imrichová ZŠ Kysak
3.-4. Sára Kicová ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-8. Marianna Idesová ZŠ Kysak
5.-8. Nina Šoltísová ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-8. Terézia Ružbarská Gymnázium Lipany
5.-8. Katarína Daduľaková ZŠ Kysak
     
  Začiatočníčky (na kurtoch U12):  
1. Simona Pacigová ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Martina Kováčová ZŠ Kysak
3. Tatiana Martalusová ZŠ Kysak
4. Liliana Hudáková ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. Simona Vendrinská ZŠ Mierová Svit
     
  Začiatočníci (na kurtoch U12):  
1. Ľubomír Šoltís ZŠ Mierová Svit
2. Bruno Hudák ZŠ Mierová Svit
3.-4. Martin Vaľa ZŠ Kysak
3.-4. Samuel Meriač ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-6. Maroš Zajac ZŠ Mierová Svit
5.-6. Nikolas Blaščák ZŠ Mierová Svit

 

Flag Counter
TOPlist